Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CAMELIA HOUSE, 47, SPENCER ROAD, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 1JY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.7%
Price Change
+£104,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+62.7%
Sold on 8 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000
+21.6%
Sold on 5 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,500
Sold on 29 October 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 1JY
← Back to All Properties