Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 1, WEST POINT, 33, TRIPPET LANE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S1 4EF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,500
Last Sold Price
22 November 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.4%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£107,500
-4.4%
Sold on 22 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,500
+14.8%
Sold on 19 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+18.1%
Sold on 20 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,995
Sold on 22 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S1 4EF
← Back to All Properties