FLAT 209, 114, HIGH STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M4 1HQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.4%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£140,000+0.4%
Sold on 15 February 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,500
Sold on 4 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1