Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, ANDERMANS, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 5RN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£572,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.3%
Price Change
+£129,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£572,000
+29.3%
Sold on 27 February 2018
Detached
+£129,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£442,500
Sold on 2 May 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 5RN
← Back to All Properties