Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, LAMALEACH DRIVE, PRESTON, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
PR4 1AJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+25.0%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+53.2%
Sold on 12 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 23 November 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR4 1AJ
← Back to All Properties