Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, HAYSMAN CLOSE, LETCHWORTH GARDEN CITY, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG6 1UB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+11.1%
Sold on 17 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,000
+37.1%
Sold on 14 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+123.4%
Sold on 3 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 6 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG6 1UB
← Back to All Properties