Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, DEVONSHIRE STREET, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 1DW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£25,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-35.1%
Price Change
-£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£25,000
-35.1%
Sold on 3 December 2001
Terraced
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 30 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 1DW
← Back to All Properties