Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, PROVENCE COURT, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 6EH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£327,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£327,000
+18.9%
Sold on 3 February 2017
Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
+84.6%
Sold on 5 June 2015
Detached
+£126,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000
+62.0%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 3 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 6EH
← Back to All Properties