Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
188, LEICESTER ROAD, IBSTOCK, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 6HL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£219,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£219,000
+4.3%
Sold on 23 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+35.0%
Sold on 25 April 2025
Semi-Detached
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,500
Sold on 2 August 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 6HL
← Back to All Properties