Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, LITTLE THORPE, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS1 3RW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.5%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£340,000
+1.5%
Sold on 7 June 2022
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£335,000
+76.3%
Sold on 1 September 2020
Terraced
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+227.6%
Sold on 9 April 2010
Terraced
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 26 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS1 3RW
← Back to All Properties