Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, SONNING WAY, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE2 9RU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
9 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£187,500
+25.0%
Sold on 9 November 2016
Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+191.3%
Sold on 1 September 2016
Detached
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 6 November 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE2 9RU
← Back to All Properties