THE COACH HOUSE, 4B, LACEYFIELDS ROAD, HEANOR, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE75 7HJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£105,000+36.4%
Sold on 11 November 2024
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£77,000+62.1%
Sold on 27 June 2007
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£47,500+13.1%
Sold on 30 April 2003
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000+16.7%
Sold on 14 November 2002
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 19 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1