Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, LAURELWOOD DRIVE, ELLESMERE PORT, ELLESMERE PORT AND NESTON, CHESHIRE
CH66 2HB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,500
Last Sold Price
8 June 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£126,500
+26.5%
Sold on 8 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+7.2%
Sold on 28 January 1999
Semi-Detached
+£6,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,250
Sold on 25 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH66 2HB
← Back to All Properties