5, GROSVENOR GARDENS, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

PO21 3EY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£382,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.9%
Price Change
+£109,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£382,000+39.9%
Sold on 25 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£273,000+33.2%
Sold on 12 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000+184.7%
Sold on 24 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000+2.9%
Sold on 31 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 9 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1