Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, WESTLANDS AVENUE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG2 8EN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+166.4%
Price Change
+£181,122 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+166.4%
Sold on 18 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£181,122 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,878
Sold on 4 May 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG2 8EN
← Back to All Properties