Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, NEW STREET, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 6EU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+17.9%
Sold on 17 June 2022
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+21.2%
Sold on 1 July 2019
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,500
+323.9%
Sold on 12 December 2016
Terraced
+£88,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,250
Sold on 12 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 6EU
← Back to All Properties