Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, HARCOURT AVENUE, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS2 6HT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£308,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+234.8%
Price Change
+£216,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£308,000
+234.8%
Sold on 15 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£216,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,995
Sold on 20 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS2 6HT
← Back to All Properties