Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, CELTIC DRIVE, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 2UA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.7%
Price Change
-£50,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£182,000
-21.7%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Terraced
-£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,500
+190.8%
Sold on 27 October 2015
Terraced
+£152,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 30 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 2UA
← Back to All Properties