13, HOLLYBANK GARDENS, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD7 4QR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£102,500
Last Sold Price
16 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.9%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£102,500-10.9%
Sold on 16 March 2022
Terraced
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+180.8%
Sold on 25 February 2011
Terraced
+£74,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,950
Sold on 3 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1