Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
334A, NEWTON ROAD, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 0SY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.3%
Price Change
+£162,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£410,000
+65.3%
Sold on 21 October 2021
Detached
+£162,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£248,000
+15.3%
Sold on 12 July 2019
Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+13.2%
Sold on 24 August 2005
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+18.4%
Sold on 1 October 2004
Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,500
Sold on 12 April 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 0SY
← Back to All Properties