Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
158, JUNIPER, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 7ZE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.0%
Price Change
+£170,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£340,000
+100.0%
Sold on 18 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000
+30.8%
Sold on 7 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+6.1%
Sold on 1 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+37.6%
Sold on 25 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 11 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 7ZE
← Back to All Properties