66, KENSINGTON ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK

IP1 4LD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.4%
Price Change
-£36,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£150,000-19.4%
Sold on 15 April 2021
Semi-Detached
-£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£186,000+171.5%
Sold on 30 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500+22.3%
Sold on 15 February 2000
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 26 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1