Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, SPINNING AVENUE, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB1 2QF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,500
Last Sold Price
18 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.3%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£151,500
+44.3%
Sold on 18 February 2015
Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+22.2%
Sold on 22 May 2003
Detached
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,950
Sold on 19 December 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB1 2QF
← Back to All Properties