23, SHERWOOD COURT, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L12 0NA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.8%
Price Change
+£86,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£155,000+124.8%
Sold on 30 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£86,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,950+58.5%
Sold on 13 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£25,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 5 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1