Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, COLLEGE FIELDS, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB4 1YZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£499,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£499,000
+17.4%
Sold on 17 September 2014
Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£425,000
+6.3%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£400,000
+158.1%
Sold on 23 October 2006
Detached
+£245,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 26 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB4 1YZ
← Back to All Properties