Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, LAKELAND DRIVE, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP18 0ZU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
+12.7%
Sold on 10 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£355,000
+9.2%
Sold on 27 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£324,950
Sold on 21 April 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP18 0ZU
← Back to All Properties