Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, HARMER STREET, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B18 7RT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£75,000
+3.4%
Sold on 15 May 2014
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,500
-7.1%
Sold on 10 June 2009
Terraced
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+173.7%
Sold on 27 April 2006
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 8 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B18 7RT
← Back to All Properties