Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, EAST CLIFF, FOLKESTONE, SHEPWAY, KENT
CT19 6BU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£244,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.5%
Price Change
+£92,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£244,000
+60.5%
Sold on 23 February 2018
Terraced
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,000
Sold on 24 May 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT19 6BU
← Back to All Properties