Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, SCOTT AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M21 9QW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,300
Last Sold Price
18 December 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.8%
Price Change
+£86,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£238,300
+56.8%
Sold on 18 December 2006
Terraced
+£86,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+92.5%
Sold on 12 December 2002
Terraced
+£73,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,950
Sold on 6 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M21 9QW
← Back to All Properties