Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, PUTTOCKS CLOSE, HASLEMERE, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
GU27 3QJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+12.1%
Sold on 14 February 2020
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£290,000
+65.8%
Sold on 17 December 2018
Terraced
+£115,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,950
Sold on 6 March 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU27 3QJ
← Back to All Properties