BETWYN COTTAGE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN6 9JN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£115,000+0.0%
Sold on 9 June 2017
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+137.7%
Sold on 1 September 2014
Terraced
+£66,620 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,380
Sold on 30 November 2011
Terraced
Sale #1