Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 1, HAMILTON ROAD, WALLASEY, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH45 9JE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,750
Last Sold Price
14 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.6%
Price Change
+£23,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£166,750
+16.6%
Sold on 14 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,950
+119.9%
Sold on 21 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 28 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH45 9JE
← Back to All Properties