Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
220, PARK WAY, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B45 9WA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,500
Last Sold Price
15 October 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.5%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£141,500
+71.5%
Sold on 15 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 1 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B45 9WA
← Back to All Properties