12, CROWN CLOSE, DEWSBURY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF12 8RG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.8%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£115,000+101.8%
Sold on 11 July 2008
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000+35.7%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 11 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1