Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, COLLIER WAY, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS1 2AF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.5%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+56.5%
Sold on 17 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
-25.8%
Sold on 24 July 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£39,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,995
Sold on 31 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS1 2AF
← Back to All Properties