Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, 39, LEACROFT, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW18 4PB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.0%
Price Change
+£75,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£208,000
+57.0%
Sold on 8 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+140.9%
Sold on 22 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 19 February 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW18 4PB
← Back to All Properties