Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, THE DOWNINGS, HERNE BAY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT6 7EJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£274,995
Last Sold Price
18 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.5%
Price Change
+£68,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£274,995
+33.5%
Sold on 18 September 2015
Detached
+£68,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£206,000
+182.2%
Sold on 7 October 2005
Detached
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 16 February 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT6 7EJ
← Back to All Properties