Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, ARDEN MOOR WAY, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 9PP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+31.6%
Sold on 14 November 2017
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+31.9%
Sold on 16 March 2016
Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000
+30.9%
Sold on 14 March 2003
Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 15 March 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 9PP
← Back to All Properties