Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 28, MALVERN COURT, 915, WARWICK ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B91 3EP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.1%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
-9.1%
Sold on 12 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+35.2%
Sold on 26 April 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+27.1%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 21 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B91 3EP
← Back to All Properties