Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
99, HIGH STREET, BIGGLESWADE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG18 9RY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£234,000
Last Sold Price
10 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.6%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£234,000
+21.6%
Sold on 10 April 2024
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,500
+30.1%
Sold on 15 March 2019
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,000
Sold on 27 February 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG18 9RY
← Back to All Properties