14, DEVERILL ROAD, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP21 9TF

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£236,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.7%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£236,000-1.7%
Sold on 9 August 2019
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£240,000+29.7%
Sold on 14 June 2019
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£185,000+40.2%
Sold on 25 September 2007
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000+83.3%
Sold on 10 January 2003
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000+22.0%
Sold on 27 July 1999
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 30 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1