Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, DELL CRESCENT, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 8SG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.0%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£162,000
+62.0%
Sold on 23 June 2017
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
-7.4%
Sold on 29 October 2014
Terraced
-£7,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,995
Sold on 11 November 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 8SG
← Back to All Properties