2, WORCESTER PLACE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE

PR7 4AP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120
Last Sold Price
26 September 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-100.0%
Price Change
-£363,880 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£120-100.0%
Sold on 26 September 2017
Other
-£363,880 from previous sale
Sale #2
£364,000
Sold on 21 October 2016
Other
Sale #1