Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, BLYTHE COURT, HYTHE, FOLKESTONE AND HYTHE, KENT
CT21 5JS
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,500
Last Sold Price
12 April 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.3%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£107,500
-2.3%
Sold on 12 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£110,000
-12.0%
Sold on 6 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+8.7%
Sold on 6 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+43.8%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+33.3%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 30 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT21 5JS
← Back to All Properties