Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, BROUGHTON COURT, 73, GAINSBOROUGH CRESCENT, BIRMINGHAM, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
B43 7TR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.8%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£92,000
+62.8%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500
+27.0%
Sold on 22 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 14 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B43 7TR
← Back to All Properties