38, BUTTS ASH GARDENS, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

SO45 3BL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,500
Last Sold Price
19 December 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.9%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£167,500-6.9%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Detached
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000+43.4%
Sold on 20 February 2003
Detached
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,500
Sold on 25 January 2002
Detached
Sale #1