Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 3, ELISABETH COURT, 344, LICHFIELD ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B74 4BH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£191,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.0%
Price Change
-£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£191,000
-9.0%
Sold on 18 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+5.0%
Sold on 20 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
-18.0%
Sold on 14 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£244,000
Sold on 5 November 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B74 4BH
← Back to All Properties