Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, BRAMHAM CLOSE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE3 9EL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.4%
Price Change
+£92,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+56.4%
Sold on 31 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£163,000
+10.1%
Sold on 12 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000
+97.3%
Sold on 28 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+15.3%
Sold on 13 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£9,925 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,075
Sold on 30 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 9EL
← Back to All Properties