38, SPRINGFIELD ROAD, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN10 0QT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£169,000
Last Sold Price
3 January 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.8%
Price Change
+£47,200 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£169,000+38.8%
Sold on 3 January 2003
Detached
+£47,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,800
Sold on 22 September 2000
Detached
Sale #1