Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 7, ADMIRAL POINT, 162, QUEENS PROMENADE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY2 9GL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.7%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£205,000
+36.7%
Sold on 10 August 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
-61.5%
Sold on 13 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£240,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£390,000
+36.1%
Sold on 6 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£103,398 from previous sale
Sale #2
£286,602
Sold on 21 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY2 9GL
← Back to All Properties